AFL Ladder 2019

After Round 27

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Richmond25196022031820121.0%76
2Geelong25178021891676130.6%68
3Collingwood24168019981708117.0%64
4Brisbane24168021491889113.8%64
5W_Coast24168020861840113.4%64
6G_W_Sydney261610022031970111.8%64
7W_Bulldogs231211019961923103.8%48
8Essendon23121101763190092.8%48
9Hawthorn221111017421602108.7%44
10P_Adelaide221111018061714105.4%44
11Adelaide221012017761761100.9%40
12Kangaroos22101201824183499.5%40
13Fremantle2291301579171891.9%36
14St_Kilda2291301645196183.9%36
15Sydney2281401706174697.7%32
16Carlton2271501609190584.5%28
17Melbourne2251701569199578.6%20
18Gold_Coast2231901351223260.5%12

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.