AFL Ladder 2018

After Round 27

RankTeamPWLDForAgainstPercentagePoints
1Richmond24195022961735132.3%76
2W_Coast25196022981856123.8%76
3Collingwood26179023561981118.9%68
4Melbourne25169025331987127.5%64
5Hawthorn24159021071841114.4%60
6G_W_Sydney24149120361760115.7%58
7Sydney23149018521743106.3%56
8Geelong231310020911629128.4%52
9Kangaroos221210019501790108.9%48
10P_Adelaide221210017801654107.6%48
11Essendon221210019321838105.1%48
12Adelaide221210019411865104.1%48
13W_Bulldogs2281401575203777.3%32
14Fremantle2281401556204176.2%32
15Brisbane2251701825204989.1%20
16St_Kilda2241711606212575.6%18
17Gold_Coast2241801308218259.9%16
18Carlton2222001353228259.3%8

Previous round ladders for this year are in the afl/ subdirectory.